List of companies participating in the XVIII edition

The list of companies participating and was represented in the XVIII Gardener Days - An International Exhibition - 2016.

 
  1. ACP Polska Sp. z o.o.
  2. Agencja Rynku Rolnego
  3. Agrecol Sp. z o.o.
  4. Agrimpex Sp. z o. o.
  5. Agromarket Fontana
  6. Agrofim Poland Sp. z o.o.
  7. AGRO-SERVICE F.H.-U.
  8. Agrosimex Sp. z o.o.
  9. Agro-Star s.c.
  10. Agro-Sur Sp. z o.o. i wspólnicy sp. kom.
  11. AGROSYSTEM. EU
  12. AGROTIMH Tomasz Iwaszkiewicz
  13. Agro-Trade Sp. z o.o.
  14. ALFA Ryszard Kroszel
  15. ALPHASCENTS Sp. z o.o.
  16. AL-STAL Aleksander Kosatka
  17. Alterplant Sp. z o.o.
  18. Alwernia S.A.
  19. Amagro Sp. z o.o.
  20. ANNOPOL PHU
  21. AquaTom Tomasz Kroc
  22. Arboretum Trojanów
  23. ARiMR
  24. ARKOP Sp. z o.o.
  25. Arkton Sp. z o.o.
  26. ASD Construction
  27. Asymilator
  28. Auto Centrum Lis
  29. AZELIS Poland Sp. z o.o.
  30. Bank BGŻ BNP Paribas S.A.
  31. Barbara JAKSA
  32. BASF Polska Sp. z o.o.
  33. Bejo Zaden
  34. BEST-PEST ZPUH
  35. BETA
  36. Biocont Polska Sp. z o.o.
  37. Biopharmacotech Sp. z o.o.
  38. Bogaerts greenhouse logistic
  39. Bomat spol. s r.o
  40. Brinkman Polska Sp. z o.o.
  41. BUD-KOT Zakład Bidowy Kotłów
  42. Budros Tomasz Rosiak
  43. Buwatec
  44. C & E Draad Bewerking B.V.
  45. Carbohort Sp. z o.o.
  46. Center Plast Sp. z o.o.
  47. Ceres International Sp. z o.o.
  48. Certhon
  49. CHŁODNIK P.P.H.U.
  50. CIECH Sarzyna S.A.
  51. CLAUCHAN PROJECT POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  52. CLEANLAB Artur Szefer
  53. Convex-Glass Sp. z o.o.
  54. CPH Szarpol Józef Szarzała
  55. DEBETS SCHALKE BV
  56. De Ruiter Seeds
  57. DESIO Barbara Bill
  58. DOMASZ Tomasz Waligóra
  59. Dwa Jabłka Konstrukcje s.c.
  60. EKO-MET Paweł Rudziński
  61. EkoWalczak Sp. z o.o.
  62. EKOZUB Sp. z o.o.
  63. Elektrotechnika Technicza Arkadiusz Połomski
  64. Empas B.V
  65. ENERGO Sp. z o.o.
  66. Enza Zaden Poland Sp. z o.o.
  67. F&H Crone B.V.
  68. FOKUS Radosław Fibner, Waldemar Staszak PPHU
  69. F.P.H.U ANNPOL
  70. Fabryka Kotłów Sefako S.A.
  71. Farmer CO
  72. Fertyga Automatyka Szklarniowa
  73. FLORA Zbigniew Gotkiewicz
  74. Fosfan S.A.
  75. Fritz Kausek
  76. FRUSTO AGROLOK Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
  77. Fundacja AGROSTUDENT
  78. Garden Hobby P.H.
  79. Gavita
  80. Genap
  81. Geo Polska Sp. z o.o.
  82. Gospodarstwo KORFANTY
  83. Gospodarstwo Ogrodnicze Tadeusz Mularski
  84. Gospodarstwo Szkółkarskie Adam Kubiak
  85. Gospodarstwo Szkółkarskie Krzewów Ozdobnych i Młodzieży Izabela i Paweł Marcinków
  86. Greenpunkt s.c.
  87. Gremon Systems
  88. Haygrove Sp. z o.o.
  89. Hazera Poland Sp. z o.o.
  90. HM Clause Polska Sp. z o.o.
  91. Hodowla i Chów Trzmieli Gospodarstwo Rolno-Rybackie Stanislaw Matuszak
  92. Holland Gaas B.V
  93. Holland Heater
  94. Holland Scherming B.V
  95. Horticoop
  96. Hortilux
  97. Hortilux Schréder B.V.
  98. HortiMax
  99. Hortraco
  100. Hurtownia Ogrodnicza BOGDAN KRÓLIK
  101. Hurtownia Ogrodnicza FLORTOM Sp.J.
  102. ICB Pharma Sp. J.
  103. ICL Polska sp. z o.o.
  104. Instytut Ochrony Roślin - PIB
  105. Instytut Ogrodnictwa w Skierniewicach (Pracownia Nematologii)
  106. Instytut Ogrodnictwa w Skierniewicach - Programy
  107. Intermag Sp. z o.o.
  108. ISI SEMENTI s.p.a.
  109. JAGODNIK / Oficyna Wydawnicza OIKOS
  110. John Deere
  111. Joost Kerklaan B.V.
  112. KG Systemy Sp. z o.o.
  113. KGP Greenhouses
  114. Klarsan
  115. Klasmann – Deilmann Polska
  116. Koppert Polska Sp. z o.o.
  117. Kotło-Pol Banasiak Zbigniew
  118. KOWALSKI" Szkółka Drzew i Krzewów Krzysztof Kowalski
  119. Kraft-Box Sp. z o.o.
  120. Krakowska Hodowla i Nasiennictwo POLAN Sp. z o.o.
  121. Kubota
  122. Kutnowska Hodowla Buraka Cukrowego Sp. z o.o. – otoczkowanie nasion
  123. LAJON Tadeusz Zając Sp. j.
  124. Legutko W. - Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Nasienne Sp. z o.o.
  125. LC HORTIGROUP S.c.
  126. Lek Instalatietechniek b.v
  127. Lek/Habo Sp. z o.o.
  128. LIDIA Horti Logistic Mirosław Gimla
  129. Lowara
  130. Lubelski Węgiel Bogdanka S.A.
  131. Mardenkro BV
  132. Marma Polskie Folie Sp. z o.o.
  133. MARYNIACZYK FPHU
  134. Medipharm International Sp. z o.o. sp. k.
  135. MeerDeur
  136. MESSER Polska Sp. z o.o.
  137. Metazet Horti Systems Sp. z o.o.
  138. MICROLIFE Sp. z o.o.
  139. MILEX Józef Milewski
  140. Ministerstwo Rolnictwa i Rozwoju Wsi
  141. MIRPOL Sp. z o.o.
  142. Monsanto Polska Sp. z o.o.
  143. Muszyński - Serwis
  144. MZ Forma Sp. J.
  145. Natrium Sp. z o.o.
  146. NaturalCrop Poland Sp. z o.o.
  147. Netafim
  148. Ogrofol Sp. z o.o.
  149. Okręgowa Stacja Chemiczno-Rolnicza w Poznaniu
  150. OLEO - MAC
  151. P.P.H. Kostrzewa Sp. J.
  152. PAKOS Piotr Niemiec
  153. Philips
  154. PHP Agro-Efekt Sp. z o.o.
  155. PHU ADVISER Anna Łukowicz
  156. PlantiCo Zielonki Sp. z o.o.
  157. PLANTPRESS Sp. z o.o.
  158. PNOS w Ożarowie Mazowieckim Sp. z o.o.
  159. Pod Osłonami - PWR
  160. Poldrip Sp. z o.o.
  161. POLSAD Jacek Korczak
  162. Polskie Wydawnictwo Rolnicze Sp. z o.o.
  163. POLTOPS Sp. z o.o.
  164. PPC ADOB Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
  165. PPHU Kazimierczak Jerzy
  166. PPHU Soldrip Sp. z o.o.
  167. PPSG Technologie Szklarniowe Sp. z o.o.
  168. Precimet H.C.E. Sp. z o.o.
  169. Profol
  170. PROSEM Robert Sekrecki
  171. RICHEL Group
  172. Rijk Zwaan Polska Sp. z o.o.
  173. ROCKWOOL B.V./ GRODAN
  174. ROL-EKO Sp. z o.o.
  175. ROZSADNIK Marek Wąsiewicz
  176. Sadowniczy Zakład Doświadczalny Instytutu Ogrodnictwa Brzezna Sp.z o.o
  177. Saint Gobain Cultilene B.V.
  178. Schumacher Packaging - Zakład Bydgoszcz Sp. z o.o.
  179. SEMI Sp. z o.o.
  180. Seminis
  181. Smelczyński Andrzej – Zakład Ślusarsko - Mechaniczny
  182. SORPAC Sp.j.
  183. Spid Trays
  184. Spójnia" Hodowla i Nasiennictwo Ogrodowe Sp. z o.o.
  185. Spółdzielnia Inwestycji i Budownictwa w Łowiczu
  186. Stal Impex Sp. z o.o.
  187. Stanflex - Stanisław Bogdał
  188. Stowarzyszenie Naukowo-Techniczne Inżynierów i Techników Rolnictwa
  189. Stowarzyszenie Producentów Pomidorów i Ogórków Pod Osłonami
  190. STW Sp. z o.o.
  191. SUDLAC
  192. SUPERBORÓWKA.PL (F.H.U. Tomasz Wałach)
  193. Svensson
  194. Syngenta Polska Sp. z o.o.
  195. Synthos Agro Sp. z o.o.
  196. TERMIKA - Grupa SBS
  197. Timac Agro Polska Sp. z o.o.
  198. Toma Seeds Tomasz Marasik
  199. Top Plants
  200. TORSEED Przedsiębiorstwo Nasiennictwa Ogrodniczego i Szkółkarstwa S.A.
  201. UVAR
  202. Van Der Ende
  203. Van der Hoeven
  204. Van Der Waay
  205. VDP produkt
  206. Venlo Sp. z o.o.
  207. Verhagen Leiden B.V
  208. VIGROLUX Hanna Szarecka
  209. Vilmorin Garden Poland
  210. Vitroflora Grupa Producentów Sp. z o.o.
  211. Vostermans
  212. WEREMCZUK FMR Sp. z o.o.
  213. Wielkopolski Związek Ogrodniczy Laboratorium Analiz Chemicznych
  214. Wielkopolska Izba Rolnicza
  215. Wieści Rolnicze
  216. Wytwórnia Kotłów c.o. "Tilgner"
  217. YARA Poland Sp. z o.o.
  218. YUKSEL SEEDS
  219. Zakład Budowy Maszyn PROMASZ
  220. Zakład Ogrodniczy Przyborów Sp. z o.o.
  221. Zakład Urządzeń Ciepłowniczych Termal
  222. Zakłady Azotowe Chorzów S.A.
  223. Zakłady Chemiczne SIARKOPOL Tarnobrzeg Sp. z o. o.
  224. Zespół Szkół im. S. Mikołajczyka w Opatówku
  225. Zespół Szkół Przyrodniczo - Politechnicznych CKU w Marszewie

Main sponsor

yara-logo


Sponsors


Honorary Patronate

Minister Rolnictwa i Rozwoju Wsi

Media Patronate

TVP

Głos Wielkopolski

Radio Centrum

Hasło Ogrodnicze

Warzywa

Rośliny Ozdobne

Szkółkarstwo

SAD

Truskawka, Malina, Jagody

ogródinfo.pl

Partners


Stowarzyszenie Producentów Pomidorów i Ogórków pod osłonami

Media Partners

Fresh Market

Jagodnik

Agro Market 24